Top of Elektro

1. Kaufmann Martin | Elektroinstallateur | CKW Conex AG, Sursee
1. Wyss Joshua | Elektroinstallateur | CKW Conex AG, Sursee
3. Häfliger Daniel | Elektroinstallateur | CKW Conex AG, Willisau

• Graf Mario | Elektroinstallateur | Schnyder Elektro AG, Aesch
• Portmann Roger | Elektroinstallateur | CKW Conex AG, Entlebuch
• Heini Fabian | Elektroinstallateur | Elektro Burri Partner AG, Sempach
• Kammermann Reto | Elektroinstallateur | CKW Conex AG, Wolhusen
• Käppeli Remo | Elektroinstallateur | Maréchaux Elektro AG , Kriens
• Käslin Roman | Elektroinstallateur | Georg Imbach AG, Neuenkirch
• Larentis Romario | Elektroinstallateur | Elektro Schärli AG, Malters
• Stadelmann Kim | Montage-Elektriker | Robert Widmer AG, Luzern
• Schnegg Florian | Telematiker | CKW Conex AG, Luzern
• Blümli Lukas | Elektroplaner | T+P Troxler Partner AG, Ruswil

Elektroinstallateur_in EFZ

Amhof Jonas, 6280 Hochdorf | Amrein Tobias, 6204 Sempach | Anderhalden Philipp, 6014 Luzern | Antognoli Edmondo, 6005 Luzern | Baumgartner Shane Moritz, 6208 Oberkirch | Beeler Leo, 6353 Weggis | Betschart Dominik, 5643 Sins | Bieri Stefan, 6102 Malters | Bikic Filip, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Bitter Julius, 6003 Luzern | Blum Pascal, 6264 Pfaffnau | Brügger Silvan, 6130 Willisau | Brunner Jonas, 6207 Nottwil | Bucheli Jonas, 6045 Meggen | Bucher Jonas, 6018 Buttisholz | Bucher Nils, 6043 Adligenswil | Bühler Jannik, 6280 Hochdorf | Bühlmann Cédric, 6102 Malters | Camen Alexander, 6030 Ebikon | Camenzind Nick, 6048 Horw | Christen Patrick, 6018 Buttisholz | Dali Roger, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Delaloye Michel, 6004 Luzern | Dos Santos Gomes Fabrice, 6005 Luzern | Emmenegger Silvio, 6170 Schüpfheim | Erni Benedict, 6265 Roggliswil | Fallegger Lukas, 6166 Hasle | Fischer Dominik, 6206 Neuenkirch | Frei Patrick, 6173 Flühli | Garaljevic Adnan, 6210 Sursee | Gerig Pascal, 6030 Ebikon | Gojani Roman, 6221 Rickenbach | Graf Dominik, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Graf Mario, 6287 Aesch | Häfliger Daniel, 6126 Daiwil | Häller Roger, 6018 Buttisholz | Heggli Nicolas, 6289 Müswangen | Heini Fabian, 6208 Oberkirch | Helfenstein Fabian, 6110 Wolhusen | Heller Nevio, 6353 Weggis | Heller Robin, 6233 Büron | Hurni Raphael, 6170 Schüpfheim | Huwiler Samuel, 6030 Ebikon | Inderbitzin Alex, 6034 Inwil | Jetzer Tristan, 6122 Menznau | Kammermann Reto, 6113 Romoos | Käppeli Remo, 6010 Kriens | Käslin Roman, 6207 Nottwil | Kaufmann Elias, 6275 Ballwil | Kaufmann Martin, 6208 Oberkirch | Keist Samuel, 6263 Richenthal | Kiser Adrian, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Krienbühl Gilles, 6214 Schenkon | Kurmann Pascal, 6017 Ruswil | Larentis Romario, 6064 Kerns | Läuchli Silvan, 6048 Horw | Leuenberger Sandos, 6004 Luzern | Lindemann Joel, 6010 Kriens | Marbach Raphael, 6156 Luthern | Martinho Lopes Ronaldo, 6221 Rickenbach | Martins Lopes Daniel, 6010 Kriens | Mathis Tobias, 6048 Horw | Meier Dominik, 6023 Rothenburg | Meier Joel, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Mendes Pereira Leonardo, 6006 Luzern | Michel Andreas, 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi | Muff David, 6204 Sempach | Najer Claudio Philip, 6012 Obernau | Nikaj Arnit, 6015 Luzern | Peter Elija, 6156 Luthern | Portmann Roger, 6166 Hasle | Primus Dario, 6010 Kriens | Ramos Pezzuto Alejandro, 6033 Buchrain | Renggli Angela, 6102 Malters | Roos Michael, 6260 Reiden | Roth Luca, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Ruckstuhl Stefan, 6144 Zell | Rüttimann Adrian, 6276 Hohenrain | Schmidli Nico, 6374 Buochs | Schnider Erich, 6023 Rothenburg | Schnüriger Jonas, 6243 Egolzwil | Schrader Jonas, 6030 Ebikon | Schumacher Stefanie, 6280 Hochdorf | Schürpf Carlo, 6232 Geuensee | Stalder Alain, 6102 Malters | Stambolija Milos, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Stampfli Simon, 6123 Geiss | Stojanovic Danijel, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Telser Sandro, 6247 Schötz | Theivendran Agenthan, 6102 Malters | Vuckic Ahmed, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Wicki Sandro, 6027 Römerswil | Wiederkehr Daniel, 6343 Rotkreuz | Wisler David, 6133 Hergiswil b. Willisau | Wüest Jari, 6023 Rothenburg | Wüest Tobias, 6022 Grosswangen | Wyss Joshua, 6234 Triengen | Zihlmann Anna, 6130 Willisau

Montageelektktriker_in EFZ

Ademi Donat, 6014 Luzern | Ameti Denis, 6207 Nottwil | Bachmann Max, 6105 Schachen LU | Baumgartner Jan, 6210 Sursee | Bäurle Tim, 6045 Meggen | Bucher Fabian, 6173 Flühli LU | Burri Cyrill, 6475 Bristen | Cavigelli Samuel, 6010 Kriens | Di Gregorio Orlando, 6006 Luzern | Durakovic Dzejlan, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Emmenegger Livio, 6214 Schenkon | Emmenegger Patrick, 6173 Flühli LU | Flühler Luca, 6012 Obernau | Frey Daniel, 6102 Malters | Fries Fabio, 6015 Luzern | Gassmann Thomas, 6210 Sursee | Göze Semi, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Gut Jan, 6232 Geuensee | Haller Michael, 6036 Dierikon | Heini Florian, 6288 Schongau | Hunlede Ayité, 6010 Kriens | Illi Florian, 6048 Horw | Jetishi Kristjan, 6262 Langnau b. Reiden | Jeyapaskaran Abiiraam, 6005 Luzern | Juric Tin, 6015 Luzern | Kaufmann Luca, 6294 Ermensee | Kovacevic Milos, 6003 Luzern | Kqira Albert, 6210 Sursee | Kurzmeyer Luca, 6232 Geuensee | Milagre Diogo, 6052 Hergiswil NW | Moghaddar Danial, 6003 Luzern | Monteiro Ricardo, 6010 Kriens | Nanzer Matthias, 6206 Neuenkirch | Nevistic André, 6006 Luzern | Ottiger Aaron, 6221 Rickenbach LU | Paluca Gjon, 6218 Ettiswil | Pompei Alessandro, 6048 Horw | Portmann Dominik, 6110 Wolhusen | Rajendram Visnu, 6142 Gettnau | Riechsteiner Michael, 6022 Grosswangen | Santhakumar Nagargi, 6030 Ebikon | Sigrist Jill, 6005 Luzern | Stadelmann Kim, 6048 Horw | Steffen Moritz, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Triner Sandro, 6006 Luzern | Viggiano Luca Sandro, 6005 Luzern | Stirnimann Rebecca, 6206 Neuenkirch

Elektroplaner_in EFZ

Blickisdorf Merlin, 6247 Schötz | Blümli Lukas, 6142 Gettnau | Bohren Jan, 6044 Udligenswil | Fischer Manuel, 6252 Dagmersellen | Gisler Joshua, 6048 Horw | Kistler Sven, 6418 Rothenthurm | Münch Andreas, 6207 Nottwil | Rüegg Florian, 6438 Ibach | Scherrer Luca, 8134 Adliswil | Schmid Michael, 6043 Adligenswil | Stocker Dario, 6206 Neuenkirch | Vogel Guillaume, 6103 Schwarzenberg LU | Radulovic Jovana, 6003 Luzern | Xhambazi Besarta, 6006 Luzern

Telematiker_in EFZ

Büchi Raphael, 5624 Bünzen | Hug Nils Oliver, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Schäli Enrico, 6048 Horw | Schmid Remo, 6020 Emmenbrücke | Schnegg Florian, 6032 Emmen | Stöckli Tobias, 6156 Luthern | Valentin Rosario Miguel Armando, 6014 Luzern | Wermelinger Lukas, 6130 Willisau | Wider Pavel, 6037 Root